Thursday, February 19, 2009

YouTube Madonna 2009 ready-to-wear show for Louis Vuitton

Madonna Louis Vuitton

Spring-Summer 2009 Campaign



YouTubeMadonna

Wednesday, February 18, 2009

YouTube Madonna Biography

Madonna Biography



Birth Name : Madonna Louise Ciccone

Also known as Madonna Penn, Madonna Ciccone, Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone

Born: August 16, 1958 Michigan Bay City

Occupations: Singer, songwriter, Entertainer, dancer, actess, record and film producer, film director, fashion designer, author

Origin: New York City
YouTube and Pictures of Madonna

Wednesday, February 4, 2009